Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Varsity Golf at Rockwood Summit High School

Rockwood Summit
3:30 pm | Paradise Valley Golf Course @ Paradise Valley Golf Course

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Lutheran South High School

Lutheran South High School
4:15 pm | Gym @ Lutheran South High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Marquette High School

Marquette High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Marquette High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Ritenour High School

Ritenour High School
4:30 pm | Ritenour High School

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Marquette High School

Marquette High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Marquette High School

Marquette High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Francis Borgia Reg High School

St. Francis Borgia Reg High School
4:15 pm | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Northwest R-1 High School

Northwest R-1 High School
4:15 pm | Gym @ Northwest R1 High School

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Baseball at St. Dominic High School

St. Dominic High School
4:15 pm | St Dominic Stadium @ St. Dominic High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Northwest R-1 High School

Northwest R-1 High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Francis Borgia Reg High School

St. Francis Borgia Reg High School
5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Rockwood Summit – C
3:30 pm | Paradise Valley Golf Course @ Paradise Valley Golf Course

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Seckman Senior High School

Seckman Senior High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Diamond 1 @ Seckman Senior High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Parkway West High School

Parkway West High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym @ Parkway West High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Parkway West High School

Parkway West High School
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Parkway West High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball at Eureka High School

Eureka High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Diamond 2 @ Eureka High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lindbergh High School

Lindbergh High School
4:15 pm | Gym 3 @ Lindbergh High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Tbd

TBD
7:00 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at

TBD
7:00 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd

TBD
7:00 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tbd

TBD
7:00 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd

TBD
8:30 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tbd

TBD
8:30 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Tbd

TBD
8:30 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track at

TBD
8:30 am | Baseball Diamond 2 (Dirt Field) @ Fox High School